My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
FREE U.S. GROUND SHIPPING On ALL Orders!
FREE WORLDWIDE SHIPPING on Orders of $500!
Product Search

Secure Checkout
Patagonia Women's Tropic Comfort Crew
    Patagonia Women's Tropic Comfort Crew
    Purchase Patagonia Women's Tropic Comfort Crew
    • SKU: Patagonia-Womens-Tropic-Comfort-Crew
      Patagonia Women's Tropic Comfort Crew

    • Customer Reviews ( 0 ) Write A Review
    • $59.00

    • SELECT COLOR:
    PATAGONIA WOMEN'S TROPIC COMFORT CREW 

    The Patagonia Women's Tropic Comfort Crew is a lightweight, fast-drying crewneck that is super comfortable for warm weather travel. This attractive crew features 50+ UPF sun protection to keep the rays at bay, and Polygiene permanent odor control to keep you fresh. Fast-wicking 94% Polyester/6% Spandex makes this the ultimate comfort shirt.


    FEATURES:

    • Lightweight, fast-wicking 94% polyester/6% spandex jersey
    • 50+ UPF sun protection and 
    • Polygiene® permanent odor control 
    • Raglan sleeves
    • Thumb holes for added sun protection for the backs of the hands
    • Rear zippered security fly-box pocket
    • Patagonia original art
    • Fair Trade Certified™ sewn
    • 181 g (6.4 oz)
    LEARN MORE:


    SIZE CHART:
     NumericChestWaistHip
    XX-Small003124.533.5
    X-Small03225.534.5
    X-Small23326.535.5
    Small43427.536.5
    Small63528.537.5
    Medium83629.538.5
    Medium103730.539.5
    Large1238.53241
    Large144033.542.5
    X-Large164235.544.5
    Measurements are in inches, unless otherwise noted.
    Rate Product
    No Reviews Yet!